Kadra

  • Krzysztof Kolczyński
    Prezes Fundacji Edukacyjnej „Varsovia”
  • Mariusz Kozan
    Dyrektor Szkół
  • Edyta Ćwikła
    Zastępca Dyrektora Szkół ds. nauczania
    w klasach 0 – 3
  • Barabasz Elżbieta
    Język angielski
  • Bielawski Dariusz
    Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Branicka Marianna
    Urlop macierzyński
  • Cackowska Katarzyna
    Język polski
  • Chudzicka Marta
    Biologia
  • Dąbrowska Agata
    Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  • Drop Mateusz
    świetlica
  • Dzioba Maciej
    Język angielski
  • Elliott John
    Native speaker
  • Galas Bogna
    Matematyka
  • Gawrońska Joanna
    Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Gil Agnieszka
    Chemia
  • Jakimowicz Joanna
    Język angielski
  • Jakubowski Kamil
    Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Jastrzębski Paweł
    Fizyka
  • Kiejna Katarzyna
    Język rosyjski
    Język angielski
  • Knebel Cezary
    Matematyka
  • Kocan Barbara
    Matematyka
  • Korbel Dorota
    Etyka
  • Kozan Grażyna
    Język niemiecki
  • Kozicka Ewa
    Logopedia
  • Kuźniak Ewa
    Plastyka
  • Leszczyńska - Pieczonko Halina
    Geografia
  • Lipczyk - Dąbrowska Anna
    Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  • Majewska - Smith Dominika
    Język angielski
  • Męcina Aneta
    Język niemiecki
  • Morin Julia
    Native speaker
  • Murawska Paulina
    Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  • Nicińska Monika
    Język polski
  • Nowierska Natalia
    Geografia
  • Opaliński Dominik
    Muzyka
  • Pakieła Przemysław
    Język polski
  • Petrajtis Tomasz
    Historia
  • Piątkowska Małgorzata
    Język francuski
  • Piłka Ewa
    Język francuski
  • Piskorz Emilia
    Język polski
  • Prętczyńska Dominika
    Psycholog
  • Rapacka - Kapera Barbara
    Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Rokicka Joanna
    Język niemiecki
  • Rychlicka Magdalena
    Muzyka
  • Siudym Sebastian
    Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Słowik Irena
    Matematyka
  • Sołtykiewicz Damian
    Plastyka
  • Szwaja Justyna
    Język angielski
  • Szymańska Monika
    Fizyka
  • Szyp - Sochacka Ewa
    Biologia
  • Troczyńska Ewa
    Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
  • Urbanowicz Małgorzata
    Wychowanie fizyczne
  • Urbański Andrzej
    Zajęcia komputerowe
  • Usiądek Maciej
    Język hiszpański
  • Wasilewska Iwona
    Język angielski
  • Weremiuk Agnieszka
    Historia
  • Wołoszun Ewa
    Język niemiecki
  • Zawistowska Marta
    Język polski
  • Zych Daniel
    Język polski
  • Żurawski Marcin
    Wychowanie fizyczne